Backers100
Influence comparison

Suho vs Miryo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Suho ranks #190 with a score of 86.280, Miryo ranks #189 with a score of 86.300. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#190
Score
86.280
Rank
#189
Score
86.300

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSuhoMiryoΔ
Media Influence20.3630.00-9.64
Positive Impact9.380.00+9.38
Momentum14.5719.74-5.17
Search Interest6.092.43+3.66
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.230.50+1.73