Backers100
Influence comparison

Suho vs Kim Jaewon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Suho ranks #190 with a score of 86.280, Kim Jaewon ranks #193 with a score of 86.190. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#190
Score
86.280
Rank
#193
Score
86.190

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSuhoKim JaewonΔ
Media Influence20.3621.66-1.31
Positive Impact9.380.00+9.38
Momentum14.5714.31+0.26
Search Interest6.0914.03-7.94
Fan Signal0.002.39-2.39
Brand Power2.230.00+2.23