Backers100
Influence comparison

Huh Yun-jin vs Jeong Dong-won influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Huh Yun-jin ranks #145 with a score of 87.740, Jeong Dong-won ranks #146 with a score of 87.700. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Huh Yun-jin - K-셀럽 영향력 #145
Huh Yun-jin
View profile →
Rank
#145
Score
87.740
Jeong Dong-won - K-셀럽 영향력 #146
Jeong Dong-won
View profile →
Rank
#146
Score
87.700

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHuh Yun-jinJeong Dong-wonΔ
Media Influence23.1213.88+9.23
Positive Impact11.2216.06-4.84
Momentum17.2412.19+5.06
Search Interest2.1514.11-11.96
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.620.00+2.62