Backers100
Influence comparison

Leeteuk vs Yubin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Leeteuk ranks #168 with a score of 87.150, Yubin ranks #170 with a score of 87.030. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#168
Score
87.150
Rank
#170
Score
87.030

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLeeteukYubinΔ
Media Influence22.8721.42+1.45
Positive Impact12.958.67+4.28
Momentum15.4316.77-1.34
Search Interest1.305.74-4.44
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.281.91+0.38