Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Hye-ri vs Brian Joo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Hye-ri ranks #244 with a score of 85.330, Brian Joo ranks #247 with a score of 85.280. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#244
Score
85.330
Rank
#247
Score
85.280

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Hye-riBrian JooΔ
Media Influence19.3020.22-0.93
Positive Impact7.950.00+7.95
Momentum16.0117.19-1.18
Search Interest5.8312.79-6.97
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.230.00+1.23