Backers100
Influence comparison

Go Youn-jung vs Ningning influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Go Youn-jung ranks #92 with a score of 89.370, Ningning ranks #94 with a score of 89.330. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Go Youn-jung - K-셀럽 영향력 #92
Go Youn-jung
View profile →
Rank
#92
Score
89.370
Rank
#94
Score
89.330

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorGo Youn-jungNingningΔ
Media Influence20.6722.75-2.08
Positive Impact5.1310.33-5.20
Momentum16.2617.16-0.90
Search Interest12.895.45+7.44
Fan Signal3.832.39+1.44
Brand Power2.052.64-0.59
Go Youn-jung vs Ningning influence comparison | Backers100