Backers100
Influence comparison

Xiumin vs Kim Chaewon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Xiumin ranks #117 with a score of 88.620, Kim Chaewon ranks #115 with a score of 88.640. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#117
Score
88.620
Kim Chaewon - K-셀럽 영향력 #115
Kim Chaewon
View profile →
Rank
#115
Score
88.640

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorXiuminKim ChaewonΔ
Media Influence20.3625.51-5.15
Positive Impact9.389.20+0.19
Momentum15.0217.91-2.89
Search Interest11.852.97+8.87
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.123.20-1.08