Backers100
Influence comparison

Xiumin vs Kang Hye-won influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Xiumin ranks #117 with a score of 88.620, Kang Hye-won ranks #116 with a score of 88.620. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#117
Score
88.620
Kang Hye-won - K-셀럽 영향력 #116
Kang Hye-won
View profile →
Rank
#116
Score
88.620

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorXiuminKang Hye-wonΔ
Media Influence20.3623.58-3.22
Positive Impact9.388.21+1.18
Momentum15.0216.80-1.78
Search Interest11.857.57+4.28
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.122.59-0.47