Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Hee-chul vs Hahm Eun-jung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Hee-chul ranks #172 with a score of 86.940, Hahm Eun-jung ranks #169 with a score of 87.060. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Hee-chul - K-셀럽 영향력 #172
Kim Hee-chul
View profile →
Rank
#172
Score
86.940
Hahm Eun-jung - K-셀럽 영향력 #169
Hahm Eun-jung
View profile →
Rank
#169
Score
87.060

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Hee-chulHahm Eun-jungΔ
Media Influence23.8621.03+2.84
Positive Impact11.404.30+7.09
Momentum15.9417.12-1.18
Search Interest1.3411.65-10.31
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.730.50+1.23