Backers100
Influence comparison

J-hope vs RM influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: J-hope ranks #8 with a score of 94.820, RM ranks #7 with a score of 94.990. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#8
Score
94.820
Rank
#7
Score
94.990

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJ-hopeRMΔ
Media Influence27.5728.32-0.75
Positive Impact22.3925.00-2.61
Momentum18.1918.09+0.10
Search Interest6.844.01+2.83
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.543.74-0.19