Backers100
Influence comparison

J-hope vs Felix influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: J-hope ranks #8 with a score of 94.820, Felix ranks #9 with a score of 94.670. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#8
Score
94.820
Rank
#9
Score
94.670

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJ-hopeFelixΔ
Media Influence27.5724.78+2.79
Positive Impact22.3920.04+2.35
Momentum18.1916.81+1.38
Search Interest6.8414.22-7.37
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.542.14+1.41
J-hope vs Felix influence comparison | Backers100