Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Young-ae vs Ten influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Young-ae ranks #200 with a score of 86.060, Ten ranks #198 with a score of 86.100. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Young-ae - K-셀럽 영향력 #200
Lee Young-ae
View profile →
Rank
#200
Score
86.060
Rank
#198
Score
86.100

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Young-aeTenΔ
Media Influence22.8521.66+1.19
Positive Impact0.006.51-6.51
Momentum18.2816.69+1.58
Search Interest9.716.39+3.33
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.230.94+0.29
Lee Young-ae vs Ten influence comparison | Backers100