Backers100
Influence comparison

Renjun vs Lee Si-young influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Renjun ranks #281 with a score of 84.740, Lee Si-young ranks #280 with a score of 84.750. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#281
Score
84.740
Lee Si-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #280
Lee Si-young
View profile →
Rank
#280
Score
84.750

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorRenjunLee Si-youngΔ
Media Influence22.3619.55+2.81
Positive Impact4.580.00+4.58
Momentum17.7717.65+0.12
Search Interest3.4211.76-8.33
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.820.00+0.82