Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Bum vs Shim Hyeong-tak influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Bum ranks #460 with a score of 81.610, Shim Hyeong-tak ranks #458 with a score of 81.660. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#460
Score
81.610
Shim Hyeong-tak - K-셀럽 영향력 #458
Shim Hyeong-tak
View profile →
Rank
#458
Score
81.660

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim BumShim Hyeong-takΔ
Media Influence15.9311.28+4.65
Positive Impact0.0013.68-13.68
Momentum15.917.86+8.05
Search Interest10.396.22+4.17
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.003.29-3.29
Kim Bum vs Shim Hyeong-tak influence comparison | Backers100