Backers100
Influence comparison

Sooyoung vs Shindong influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Sooyoung ranks #121 with a score of 88.410, Shindong ranks #120 with a score of 88.430. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#121
Score
88.410
Rank
#120
Score
88.430

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSooyoungShindongΔ
Media Influence25.1723.43+1.74
Positive Impact3.0411.40-8.36
Momentum17.9015.29+2.61
Search Interest10.546.36+4.18
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.521.73-0.21