Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Hyori vs Noh Sa-yeon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Hyori ranks #53 with a score of 90.740, Noh Sa-yeon ranks #56 with a score of 90.570. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#53
Score
90.740
Noh Sa-yeon - K-셀럽 영향력 #56
Noh Sa-yeon
View profile →
Rank
#56
Score
90.570

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee HyoriNoh Sa-yeonΔ
Media Influence24.8919.19+5.70
Positive Impact8.6718.21-9.54
Momentum16.9412.59+4.35
Search Interest13.8610.34+3.52
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.504.02-3.52