Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Taemin vs Yoona influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Taemin ranks #63 with a score of 90.190, Yoona ranks #66 with a score of 90.140. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#63
Score
90.190
Rank
#66
Score
90.140

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee TaeminYoonaΔ
Media Influence24.6225.89-1.27
Positive Impact6.513.04+3.47
Momentum17.8118.10-0.28
Search Interest12.3814.30-1.92
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.911.73+0.17