Backers100
Influence comparison

Joy vs Sohee influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Joy ranks #215 with a score of 85.780, Sohee ranks #216 with a score of 85.780. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#215
Score
85.780
Rank
#216
Score
85.780

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJoySoheeΔ
Media Influence21.7820.92+0.86
Positive Impact9.370.00+9.37
Momentum16.6415.31+1.33
Search Interest3.1212.75-9.63
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.502.43-1.93