Backers100
Influence comparison

Jeon Somi vs Riku influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jeon Somi ranks #269 with a score of 84.920, Riku ranks #267 with a score of 84.950. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#269
Score
84.920
Rank
#267
Score
84.950

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJeon SomiRikuΔ
Media Influence16.8221.14-4.32
Positive Impact10.670.00+10.67
Momentum12.9616.54-3.57
Search Interest2.8211.75-8.93
Fan Signal4.870.00+4.87
Brand Power1.230.00+1.23