Backers100
Influence comparison

Yeri vs Yoon Seung-ah influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yeri ranks #158 with a score of 87.340, Yoon Seung-ah ranks #155 with a score of 87.360. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#158
Score
87.340
Yoon Seung-ah - K-셀럽 영향력 #155
Yoon Seung-ah
View profile →
Rank
#155
Score
87.360

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYeriYoon Seung-ahΔ
Media Influence20.9018.04+2.87
Positive Impact8.9015.21-6.31
Momentum16.4914.18+2.31
Search Interest8.527.93+0.58
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.500.00+0.50
Yeri vs Yoon Seung-ah influence comparison | Backers100