Backers100
Influence comparison

Hahm Eun-jung vs Kim Hye-soo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Hahm Eun-jung ranks #169 with a score of 87.060, Kim Hye-soo ranks #166 with a score of 87.190. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Hahm Eun-jung - K-셀럽 영향력 #169
Hahm Eun-jung
View profile →
Rank
#169
Score
87.060
Kim Hye-soo - K-셀럽 영향력 #166
Kim Hye-soo
View profile →
Rank
#166
Score
87.190

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHahm Eun-jungKim Hye-sooΔ
Media Influence21.0321.54-0.51
Positive Impact4.300.00+4.30
Momentum17.1217.15-0.03
Search Interest11.6514.17-2.53
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.502.05-1.55
Hahm Eun-jung vs Kim Hye-soo influence comparison | Backers100