Backers100
Influence comparison

Park Ji-yeon vs Kyu-jin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Park Ji-yeon ranks #359 with a score of 83.480, Kyu-jin ranks #362 with a score of 83.420. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Park Ji-yeon - K-셀럽 영향력 #359
Park Ji-yeon
View profile →
Rank
#359
Score
83.480
Rank
#362
Score
83.420

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorPark Ji-yeonKyu-jinΔ
Media Influence19.7519.19+0.57
Positive Impact4.300.00+4.30
Momentum15.8115.94-0.13
Search Interest5.7610.20-4.44
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.500.67-0.17
Park Ji-yeon vs Kyu-jin influence comparison | Backers100