Backers100
Influence comparison

Bang Min-ah vs Choi Soo-jong influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Bang Min-ah ranks #211 with a score of 85.850, Choi Soo-jong ranks #213 with a score of 85.810. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Bang Min-ah - K-셀럽 영향력 #211
Bang Min-ah
View profile →
Rank
#211
Score
85.850
Choi Soo-jong - K-셀럽 영향력 #213
Choi Soo-jong
View profile →
Rank
#213
Score
85.810

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorBang Min-ahChoi Soo-jongΔ
Media Influence19.3222.61-3.29
Positive Impact6.660.00+6.66
Momentum15.9816.88-0.90
Search Interest7.8811.97-4.09
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.730.00+1.73