Backers100
Influence comparison

Bang Min-ah vs Song ji-hyo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Bang Min-ah ranks #211 with a score of 85.850, Song ji-hyo ranks #214 with a score of 85.790. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Bang Min-ah - K-셀럽 영향력 #211
Bang Min-ah
View profile →
Rank
#211
Score
85.850
Song ji-hyo - K-셀럽 영향력 #214
Song ji-hyo
View profile →
Rank
#214
Score
85.790

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorBang Min-ahSong ji-hyoΔ
Media Influence19.3219.51-0.19
Positive Impact6.660.00+6.66
Momentum15.9815.63+0.35
Search Interest7.8812.69-4.81
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.733.59-1.86