Backers100
Influence comparison

Choi Siwon vs Daesung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Choi Siwon ranks #82 with a score of 89.700, Daesung ranks #81 with a score of 89.730. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#82
Score
89.700
Rank
#81
Score
89.730

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorChoi SiwonDaesungΔ
Media Influence23.2720.83+2.44
Positive Impact11.4010.01+1.39
Momentum15.3215.86-0.54
Search Interest10.0812.56-2.47
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.732.62-0.89