Backers100
Influence comparison

Onew vs Kim Doyoung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Onew ranks #162 with a score of 87.250, Kim Doyoung ranks #160 with a score of 87.290. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#162
Score
87.250
Kim Doyoung - K-셀럽 영향력 #160
Kim Doyoung
View profile →
Rank
#160
Score
87.290

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorOnewKim DoyoungΔ
Media Influence23.3721.04+2.32
Positive Impact0.008.15-8.15
Momentum17.4914.32+3.18
Search Interest12.369.12+3.24
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.872.55-0.68
Onew vs Kim Doyoung influence comparison | Backers100