Backers100
Influence comparison

Onew vs Yooa influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Onew ranks #162 with a score of 87.250, Yooa ranks #164 with a score of 87.230. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#162
Score
87.250
Rank
#164
Score
87.230

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorOnewYooaΔ
Media Influence23.3721.26+2.10
Positive Impact0.008.67-8.67
Momentum17.4916.74+0.75
Search Interest12.366.46+5.91
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.871.91-0.04
Onew vs Yooa influence comparison | Backers100