Backers100
Influence comparison

Hyomin vs Taeyang influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Hyomin ranks #182 with a score of 86.630, Taeyang ranks #181 with a score of 86.660. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#182
Score
86.630
Rank
#181
Score
86.660

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHyominTaeyangΔ
Media Influence20.8120.36+0.45
Positive Impact6.307.60-1.31
Momentum16.2415.53+0.70
Search Interest9.348.03+1.31
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.822.05-1.23