Backers100
Influence comparison

Shin Min-a vs Ryu Soo-young influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Shin Min-a ranks #261 with a score of 85.090, Ryu Soo-young ranks #263 with a score of 85.080. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#261
Score
85.090
Ryu Soo-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #263
Ryu Soo-young
View profile →
Rank
#263
Score
85.080

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorShin Min-aRyu Soo-youngΔ
Media Influence23.0416.27+6.77
Positive Impact0.005.13-5.13
Momentum12.7214.47-1.75
Search Interest12.7611.22+1.53
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.232.62-1.39