Backers100
Influence comparison

Yura vs Kyuhyun influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yura ranks #132 with a score of 88.090, Kyuhyun ranks #135 with a score of 88.040. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#132
Score
88.090
Rank
#135
Score
88.040

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYuraKyuhyunΔ
Media Influence21.2222.80-1.58
Positive Impact7.3611.40-4.04
Momentum17.3915.62+1.77
Search Interest10.095.59+4.50
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.231.73-0.50