Backers100
Influence comparison

Kwon Eun-bi vs Jeong Bo-seok influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kwon Eun-bi ranks #51 with a score of 90.800, Jeong Bo-seok ranks #54 with a score of 90.610. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kwon Eun-bi - K-셀럽 영향력 #51
Kwon Eun-bi
View profile →
Rank
#51
Score
90.800
Jeong Bo-seok - K-셀럽 영향력 #54
Jeong Bo-seok
View profile →
Rank
#54
Score
90.610

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKwon Eun-biJeong Bo-seokΔ
Media Influence23.8521.41+2.44
Positive Impact8.2120.98-12.78
Momentum16.8612.68+4.18
Search Interest13.559.43+4.12
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.590.00+2.59
Kwon Eun-bi vs Jeong Bo-seok influence comparison | Backers100