Backers100
Influence comparison

Moon Jeong-hee vs Oh Jung-se influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Moon Jeong-hee ranks #539 with a score of 80.040, Oh Jung-se ranks #537 with a score of 80.060. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Moon Jeong-hee - K-셀럽 영향력 #539
Moon Jeong-hee
View profile →
Rank
#539
Score
80.040
Rank
#537
Score
80.060

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorMoon Jeong-heeOh Jung-seΔ
Media Influence12.0213.04-1.03
Positive Impact7.930.00+7.93
Momentum9.7914.02-4.23
Search Interest9.4710.45-0.97
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.73-1.73