Backers100
Influence comparison

Son Hyeon-ju vs Taeyang influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Son Hyeon-ju ranks #178 with a score of 86.740, Taeyang ranks #181 with a score of 86.660. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Son Hyeon-ju - K-셀럽 영향력 #178
Son Hyeon-ju
View profile →
Rank
#178
Score
86.740
Rank
#181
Score
86.660

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSon Hyeon-juTaeyangΔ
Media Influence19.4920.36-0.87
Positive Impact8.717.60+1.11
Momentum10.2815.53-5.26
Search Interest12.838.03+4.80
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.472.05+0.42