Backers100
Influence comparison

Shim Hyeong-tak vs Lee Ah-hee influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Shim Hyeong-tak ranks #458 with a score of 81.660, Lee Ah-hee ranks #459 with a score of 81.650. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Shim Hyeong-tak - K-셀럽 영향력 #458
Shim Hyeong-tak
View profile →
Rank
#458
Score
81.660
Rank
#459
Score
81.650

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorShim Hyeong-takLee Ah-heeΔ
Media Influence11.2815.39-4.11
Positive Impact13.680.00+13.68
Momentum7.8612.20-4.34
Search Interest6.2214.72-8.50
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.290.00+3.29