Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Yun-a vs Oh Ha-young influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Yun-a ranks #384 with a score of 83.010, Oh Ha-young ranks #387 with a score of 82.950. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#384
Score
83.010
Oh Ha-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #387
Oh Ha-young
View profile →
Rank
#387
Score
82.950

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Yun-aOh Ha-youngΔ
Media Influence16.4617.50-1.03
Positive Impact0.006.83-6.83
Momentum15.0815.46-0.37
Search Interest11.185.19+5.99
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.380.00+2.38