Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Jong-min vs Lee Sun-bin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Jong-min ranks #161 with a score of 87.270, Lee Sun-bin ranks #159 with a score of 87.330. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Jong-min - K-셀럽 영향력 #161
Kim Jong-min
View profile →
Rank
#161
Score
87.270
Lee Sun-bin - K-셀럽 영향력 #159
Lee Sun-bin
View profile →
Rank
#159
Score
87.330

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Jong-minLee Sun-binΔ
Media Influence23.3023.88-0.59
Positive Impact13.780.00+13.78
Momentum16.1917.44-1.25
Search Interest1.8410.95-9.10
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.003.01-3.01
Kim Jong-min vs Lee Sun-bin influence comparison | Backers100