Backers100
Influence comparison

Shim I-yeong vs Ryu Soo-young influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Shim I-yeong ranks #264 with a score of 85.070, Ryu Soo-young ranks #263 with a score of 85.080. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Shim I-yeong - K-셀럽 영향력 #264
Shim I-yeong
View profile →
Rank
#264
Score
85.070
Ryu Soo-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #263
Ryu Soo-young
View profile →
Rank
#263
Score
85.080

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorShim I-yeongRyu Soo-youngΔ
Media Influence19.8416.27+3.57
Positive Impact0.005.13-5.13
Momentum18.2714.47+3.80
Search Interest11.6011.22+0.37
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.002.62-2.62
Shim I-yeong vs Ryu Soo-young influence comparison | Backers100