Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Seung-su vs J-hope influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Seung-su ranks #5 with a score of 95.790, J-hope ranks #8 with a score of 94.820. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Seung-su - K-셀럽 영향력 #5
Kim Seung-su
View profile →
Rank
#5
Score
95.790
Rank
#8
Score
94.820

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Seung-suJ-hopeΔ
Media Influence25.4227.57-2.15
Positive Impact23.5822.39+1.19
Momentum18.3918.19+0.20
Search Interest9.796.84+2.95
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power5.003.54+1.46
Kim Seung-su vs J-hope influence comparison | Backers100