Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Mi-do vs Song Hyekyo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Mi-do ranks #402 with a score of 82.750, Song Hyekyo ranks #403 with a score of 82.750. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#402
Score
82.750
Song Hyekyo - K-셀럽 영향력 #403
Song Hyekyo
View profile →
Rank
#403
Score
82.750

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Mi-doSong HyekyoΔ
Media Influence10.8320.52-9.68
Positive Impact10.360.00+10.36
Momentum9.918.04+1.87
Search Interest13.4410.94+2.50
Fan Signal0.002.39-2.39
Brand Power0.002.66-2.66
Lee Mi-do vs Song Hyekyo influence comparison | Backers100