Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Mi-do vs BAE influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Mi-do ranks #402 with a score of 82.750, BAE ranks #405 with a score of 82.720. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#402
Score
82.750
Rank
#405
Score
82.720

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Mi-doBAEΔ
Media Influence10.8317.92-7.08
Positive Impact10.360.00+10.36
Momentum9.9114.73-4.82
Search Interest13.4411.18+2.27
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.000.67-0.67