Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Jun-hyeok vs Hyomin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Jun-hyeok ranks #180 with a score of 86.700, Hyomin ranks #182 with a score of 86.630. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Jun-hyeok - K-셀럽 영향력 #180
Lee Jun-hyeok
View profile →
Rank
#180
Score
86.700
Rank
#182
Score
86.630

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Jun-hyeokHyominΔ
Media Influence21.8920.81+1.08
Positive Impact0.006.30-6.30
Momentum17.9816.24+1.74
Search Interest13.819.34+4.47
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.000.82-0.82