Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Da-hyeon vs Lee Know influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Da-hyeon ranks #14 with a score of 93.810, Lee Know ranks #15 with a score of 93.530. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Da-hyeon - K-셀럽 영향력 #14
Kim Da-hyeon
View profile →
Rank
#14
Score
93.810
Rank
#15
Score
93.530

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Da-hyeonLee KnowΔ
Media Influence23.7124.21-0.50
Positive Impact20.3920.07+0.32
Momentum14.9116.69-1.78
Search Interest11.8110.83+0.98
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power4.062.14+1.93
Kim Da-hyeon vs Lee Know influence comparison | Backers100