Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Da-hyeon vs I.N influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Da-hyeon ranks #14 with a score of 93.810, I.N ranks #11 with a score of 94.350. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Da-hyeon - K-셀럽 영향력 #14
Kim Da-hyeon
View profile →
Rank
#14
Score
93.810
Rank
#11
Score
94.350

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Da-hyeonI.NΔ
Media Influence23.7124.37-0.66
Positive Impact20.3919.89+0.49
Momentum14.9116.91-2.00
Search Interest11.8113.51-1.70
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power4.062.14+1.93