Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Know vs Lee Chan-won influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Know ranks #15 with a score of 93.530, Lee Chan-won ranks #13 with a score of 93.870. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#15
Score
93.530
Lee Chan-won - K-셀럽 영향력 #13
Lee Chan-won
View profile →
Rank
#13
Score
93.870

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee KnowLee Chan-wonΔ
Media Influence24.2126.24-2.03
Positive Impact20.0714.91+5.16
Momentum16.6918.56-1.87
Search Interest10.8314.18-3.35
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.141.23+0.90
Lee Know vs Lee Chan-won influence comparison | Backers100