Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Know vs Kim Mu-yeol influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Know ranks #15 with a score of 93.530, Kim Mu-yeol ranks #17 with a score of 93.380. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#15
Score
93.530
Kim Mu-yeol - K-셀럽 영향력 #17
Kim Mu-yeol
View profile →
Rank
#17
Score
93.380

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee KnowKim Mu-yeolΔ
Media Influence24.2123.64+0.57
Positive Impact20.0715.81+4.25
Momentum16.6917.23-0.54
Search Interest10.8313.73-2.90
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.143.01-0.88