Backers100
Influence comparison

Felix vs RM influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Felix ranks #9 with a score of 94.670, RM ranks #7 with a score of 94.990. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#9
Score
94.670
Rank
#7
Score
94.990

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorFelixRMΔ
Media Influence24.7828.32-3.55
Positive Impact20.0425.00-4.96
Momentum16.8118.09-1.28
Search Interest14.224.01+10.21
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.143.74-1.60