Backers100
Influence comparison

Felix vs J-hope influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Felix ranks #9 with a score of 94.670, J-hope ranks #8 with a score of 94.820. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#9
Score
94.670
Rank
#8
Score
94.820

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorFelixJ-hopeΔ
Media Influence24.7827.57-2.79
Positive Impact20.0422.39-2.35
Momentum16.8118.19-1.38
Search Interest14.226.84+7.37
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.143.54-1.41
Felix vs J-hope influence comparison | Backers100