Backers100
Influence comparison

Yesung vs Kazuha influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yesung ranks #95 with a score of 89.310, Kazuha ranks #98 with a score of 89.240. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#95
Score
89.310
Rank
#98
Score
89.240

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYesungKazuhaΔ
Media Influence23.7822.91+0.87
Positive Impact11.409.64+1.76
Momentum15.8616.95-1.09
Search Interest7.918.26-0.35
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.732.72-0.99