Backers100
Influence comparison

Yesung vs Go Youn-jung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yesung ranks #95 with a score of 89.310, Go Youn-jung ranks #92 with a score of 89.370. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#95
Score
89.310
Go Youn-jung - K-셀럽 영향력 #92
Go Youn-jung
View profile →
Rank
#92
Score
89.370

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYesungGo Youn-jungΔ
Media Influence23.7820.67+3.11
Positive Impact11.405.13+6.27
Momentum15.8616.26-0.40
Search Interest7.9112.89-4.98
Fan Signal0.003.83-3.83
Brand Power1.732.05-0.32