Backers100
Influence comparison

Yesung vs Chae Yeon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yesung ranks #95 with a score of 89.310, Chae Yeon ranks #97 with a score of 89.300. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#95
Score
89.310
Rank
#97
Score
89.300

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYesungChae YeonΔ
Media Influence23.7823.33+0.44
Positive Impact11.408.21+3.19
Momentum15.8616.80-0.94
Search Interest7.919.71-1.81
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.732.59-0.85
Yesung vs Chae Yeon influence comparison | Backers100